Toggle Nav Toggle search
 

Sri Sri Tattva Marma

S. No

Performer's Name State Area of Prac Mobile
1Tumarada Aruna KumariAndhra PradeshIndia9441259969
2Chintaiah JonnalagaddaAndhra PradeshVijayawada, Guntur, Krishna, Eluru9440000887
3Rama Devi BatchuAndhra PradeshGuntur9985145045
4Vishnu PrakashAssamNorth East India9986991305
5Dr Rachna KhannaChandigarhChandigarh9417151213
6Rachna R. ChaturvediChattisgarhRaipur9425202012
7Vikram AgrawalChattisgarhWorld9301817001
8Sushma thakurChattisgarhBilaspur9827111915
9Sheela SirsajChattisgarhRaipur9669164806
10Maansi MalhotraDelhiRohini9717700837
11Anju BahriDelhi/NCRDwarka9910055679
12Hemlata vyasDelhi/NCRVasant kunj8826656665
13Pinky MalhotraDelhi/NCRKamla Nagar9871141165
14Ushma KapoorDelhi/NCRVasant kunj9811320381
15Anil SachdevaDelhi/NCRRohini Pitampura9718443344
16Dr Himanshi GuptaDelhi/NCRNoida9871956404
17Parul KhuranaDelhi/NCRNorth West Delhi9810977740
18Sarita SharmaDelhi/NCRNoida9818050094, 1204330858
19Shashi GuptaDelhi/NCRNoida8470007553
20Manisha MandalDelhi/NCRDwarka9643735250
21Dr Sweta Awasthi SaxenaDelhi/NCRSec 19, Dwarka9999268783
22Megha MehtaDelhi/NCRAshok Vihar9599240980
23Anupama Iti PalniDelhi/NCRIndirapuram9818618086
24Ravisha BakshiDelhi/NCRGreater Noida8586020379
25Aditi YadavDelhi/NCRChanakyapuri9878990833
26Madhurjit RaiDelhi/NCRPalam Vihar9810095953
27Punam AgrawalDelhi/NCRVasant Kunj9899091191
28Meghna BhaguaGoaGoa7057030095
29Vaishnavi Chandrakant ParabGoaPanaji9960493649
30Prasad Shrikant ManerikarGoaMarcel9049884921
31Bhavini ThakerGujaratBharuch9998974989
32Mahavirsingh RaoGujaratAhmedabad9898082759
33Rachita DesaiGujaratAdajan9327772927
34Rami Ranjan RajnikanthGujaratAhmedabad9327040653
35Mrs Rita KhatlawalaGujaratSurat, Pan India9374727116
36Tejal AndhariaGujaratShivranjani9586380112
37Tejal ShahGujaratVile parle9426740416
38Yogesh PatelGujaratAhmedabad9824054859
39Dr. Krishna SinghGujaratGujarat8147624202
40Smita Patel A.GujaratGujarat9687610199
41Payal Ramesh HansoraGujaratAnkleshwar gidc9879770962
42Bela Prakash GolwalaGujaratSurat9537613007
43Vrunda bhutaGujratPan India, USA9427220520
44Bhawna MinochaHaryanaRohtak
45Joginder SinghHaryanaHaryana and Delhi9416038900
46Jaya ZoldeoHaryanaGurgaon8978886788
47Dr Pooja KapoorHaryanaPanchkula9872211906
48Prasanna Kumar AakashHaryanaFaridabad9999491021
49Ruchi SanghaikHimachal PradeshPan Himachal Pradesh, Punjab, Jammu and Kashmir9459977881, 07508667556
50Binod Kumar GuptaJharkhandBokaro steel city9431128692
51Bindu AnilKarnatakaTraveling8792631866
52Dr Dipika Das MahapatraKarnatakaBangalore Ashram9620169693
53Dr. Spandan KattiKarnatakaBangalore9844526315
54Dusmanta MahapatraKarnatakaSri Sri Ayurveda Hospital8618688709
55Hema NandaswamyKarnatakaHSR9845192844
56Dr.Indira.N.JKarnatakaTumkur, Bangalore9342314082
57Nandini A NKarnatakaGirinagar9845366196
58Param KrishnanKarnatakaSoudhamini Apartments, Kanakapura Road9677172615
59Soundarresan (sunder) AKarnatakaAECS Layout, ITPL Road9886040155
60Pooja ChaudharyKarnatakaThanisandra9582830475
61Ravi RamachandraKarnatakaBangalore9886757015
62Ravi S HiremathKarnatakaBelgaum9845183237
63C Sharada KumarKarnatakaBangalore9611236370
64Dr Sharika MenonKarnatakaIndia, Vietnam, Laos, Cambodia, Thailand9591845109
65Siva KanchibhotlaKarnatakaIndia9916574535
66Soohag MohantyKarnatakaSoudhamini9901594067
67P. Sriya RaoKarnatakaBangalore9535177123
68Mr. Subash AmbalavananKarnatakaBangalore Ashram9986956679
69Sukesh DudgundiKarnatakaBangalore9449814094
70Ms Sumitra DeviKarnatakaBangalore9902856513
71Suryakala RameshKarnatakaAECS Layout9663312003
72Uma Ramakanth.T.KarnatakaBengaluru8762402033
73Dr Ananthu SunilKarnatakaSSA Hospital9739053645, 8310658616
74Dr Nikita DineshKarnatakaSSA Hospital7411422837
75Poornima RamaprasadKarnatakaJayanagar9886327804
76Prashanth PKarnatakaTUMKUR9738120300
77Dr. Unni NilanjanKarnatakaBangalore8553458722
78Mrs. Durga UnnikrishnanKarnatakaBangalore7204844752
79Lakshmy KaruvelamkulamKarnatakaSSA Hospital8123244964
80Santhosh T KKarnatakaSSA Hospital9620370743
81JaydasKarnatakaSSA Hospital9538558161
82JibuKarnatakaSSA Hospital9742133530
83ShaijuKarnatakaSSA Hospital9738303178
84HarjyotiKarnatakaSSA Hospital9108878352
85JayrajKarnatakaSSA Hospital8431193371
86EliKarnatakaSSA Hospital9742753578
87SathiKarnatakaSSA Hospital8050131223
88RoopmiliKarnatakaSSA Hospital7406657403
89Pavani VikramKarnatakaBangalore Ashram, Chennai9840916997
90Sonagra Divya DilipbhaiKarnatakaBangalore Ashram8310820653
91Rupali NaikKarnatakaCuttack7894424559
92Premnath G. S.KarnatakaSSA Hospital7338165376
93Krithika RamanKarnatakaUlsoor Lake8452036320
94Dipti RayKarnatakaSSA Hospital7349260422
95Nripen DasKarnatakaSSA Hospital8217435448
96SunandaKarnatakaSSA Hospital9745575273
97Bishnu Ray�KarnatakaSSA Hospital8892423905
98Ranita Rani RayKarnatakaSSA Hospital9206932909
99Kabir Chandra KochKarnatakaSSA Hospital8904270246
100Ruchie SoodKarnatakaBangalore Ashram9779833555
101Diganta SharmaKarnatakaSSA Hospital8147276529
102Nilika RayKarnatakaSSA Hospital9845880539
103Bijit GogoiKarnatakaSSA Hospital8867994199
104Neha SinghKarnatakaSSA Hospital7705972207
105Dhira DasKarnatakaSSA Hospital9916518417
106Anita TripathiKarnatakaThubarahalli9900147759
107Namal chandra RayKarnatakaSSA Hospital8638012196
108Ila Awate PulekarKarnatakaBengaluru Villages, Pune Outskirts, Mumbai8600345575
109Komala. SkarnatakaSanjaynagar9880350441
110Neha GoyalKarnatakabangalore9986949810
111Sreekala RaghudeepKarnatakaIndiranagar9880245808
112Rashmi modoKarnatakaTravelling Practitioner9686453378
113Arun MahendruKarnatakaIndore9425312957
114Dr. Deeya BabooKeralaKerala9633305633
115Dr.Divya MohanKeralakerala9747702020
116Syam PeenikkalKeralaChalakudy9895443898
117Geetha SKeralaPalakkad9496295253
118Nilesh bhasker rao moreyMadhya pradeshIndore9584721333
119Sunil JainMadhya PradeshIndore9826407004
120Alka PolMaharashtraSatara9422031452
121Arjun V GoteMaharashtraNashik9423963434
122Bhagyashree S MhaskarMaharashtraMumbai9819830813
123Bhavana Bipin ShahMaharashtraSatara city9881136391
124Deepa Raikhanghar GopichandMaharashtraMumbai7019690720
125Ganga K. IyerMaharashtraThane9702368919
126Geetha E DevadathMaharashtraPune9850969490
127Kanhaiya Srinath GuptaMaharashtraNavi Mumbai, Mumbai9769740115
128Nisha (Pradnya) Sharad BarveMaharashtraMulund (West)9819386466
129Manisha AgarwalMaharashtraBangalore9850421264
130Rajendra Bhagwan RaneMaharashtraDeepnagar9421518173
131Nita Choudhari N.MaharashtraNagpur, vidharbh9673009955
132Pallavi R KhalureMaharashtraLatur9423849123
133Poonam Anand JagiasiMaharashtraUlhasnagar8888000081
134Praveen BhosaleMaharashtraPhaltan9096858928
135Rakesh Anil ZopeMaharashtraHungary8123679405
136Dr Sonal suvarnaMaharashtraMalad east9833491637
137Sunita Shriram BondreMaharashtraVidya Nagar9764845250
138Supriya SalinMaharashtraPrabhadevi9619997028
139Trupti RandhirMaharashtraPune7387435951
140Dr Ulka Laxman Kadammaharashtrawai8805312967
141Uma RameshMaharashtraThane9833133157
142Dnyandeo Ramchandra SatreMaharashtraSatara9422091154
143Dnyandeo PawarMaharashtraBaramati9822992348
144Vaibhav GandhiMaharashtraAurangabad9552549852
145Jyoti DesaiMaharashtraPune9834855079
146Rahul Hanumant ChavanMaharashtraPune Satara7387739488, 7620628846
147Sandeep MahajanMaharashtraNavi Mumbai9819812215
148Niraj B ShahMaharashtraVile Parle East7718803677
149Girija NambiarmaharashtraAmbernath8425889211
150Beena.B.MamaniaMaharashtraMulund West9892176219
151Akhilesh DarbheMaharashtraPune9028843424
152Pramod Maruti KokaneMahatashtraNavi Mumbai9833998346
153Ritika Lohia PoddarNepalNepal9801035149
154Rewa ShuklaNew DelhiNew Delhi8800425347
155Tapas Ranjan PatiOdishaParadip8249356881
156Laxmana Sandeep JanyavulaOdishaSri Sri University9777524043
157Sanjeev mehtaPunjabLudhiana, Delhi9779011926
158Aparna SharmaRajasthanJaipur9413341557
159Praveen mehtaRajasthanUdaipur9414168333
160Dr. Sumit Kalra RajasRajasthanJodhpur, Bikaner8004454632
161ManishaGupta(khurana)RajasthanBikaner9929631314
162Alamelumangai TharanidharanTamil NaduMadurai9994331751
163Damotharan K.R.Tamil NaduPan Tamil Nadu9443818158
164Lakshmi GanesanTamil NaduChennai9840271107
165Prakasam R.Tamil NaduVellakovil9842741240
166Saravana Prabhu SubramanianTamil NaduCoimbatore, Chennai9008712312
167Tharani Dharan T JTamil NaduTamil Nadu9842154484
168M VijhaiyalakshimiTamil NaduCoimbatore9842040571
169Venkatesan T.Tamil NaduKarur9786697189
170K Gopala krishnanTamil NaduChennai9282132790
171Mohan P.TamilnaduCoimbatore9994204614
172J.GopalakrishnanTamilnaduTiruvannamalai9942347569
173Chitra BaluTelanaganaBHEL9885271692
174Jayshree N. SawlaniTelanganaNarayanguda9908347005
175Kesava Raju datlaTelanganaHyderabad9848160552
176Dr. Nikhila KongaraTelanganaHyderabad9000908972
177Rahul SinghTelanganaHyderabad9581567700
178Sagar madishettyTelanganaHyderabad9666322390
179Shruti Samarth RathiTelanganaSecunderabad9505616699
180Sunita Rahul SinghTelanganaHyderabad9581517000
181Anil Kumar Agarwal KedarnathTelanganaWaangal9704666444
182Madhavi NekkantiTelanganaHyderabad9949511173
183Sharada KrishnamurthyTelanganaNew Nallakunta9949918512
184Veena SrinivasanTelanganaMalkajgiri, Hyderabad7901274813
185Dr.Anjali AsokUttar PradeshGreater Kailash 27829335077
186Jyoti SanwalWest BangalKolkata, Indore, Bangalore9831015351
187Dr. Arunabha MitraWest BengalKharagpur9933631515
188Jyoti MundraWest BengalKolkata9830075309
189Dr. Mahamaya MitraWest BengalKharagpur9609147916
190Suparna ChowdhuryWest BengalHakimpara9434061121
191Bikash khaitanWest bengalRaniganj9332924680, 9832293999
192Ranjit RayWest BengalKolkata8095490747, 9932386880
193Pallab HalderWest BengalIchapur9477555982
194Renu GoyalWest BengalTollygunge9831030223
195Sampa DasWest BengalKolkata8100123451